funder-graph

FundersWI

Grants paid by F a Sackett-S W Ohio Seniors Ser Fd

EIN 31-6061164 · Saint Paul, WI · Form 990-PF, Part XV

F a Sackett-S W Ohio Seniors Ser Fd of Saint Paul, WI (EIN 31-6061164) reported 7 grants paid totaling $120,695 to 2 recipients in tax years 2018–2025, on Form 990-PF, Part XV. Derived from IRS e-file data, dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03.

Grants paid

$120,695

7 grants

Recipients

2

distinct organizations

Tax years

2018–2025

7 filings in the corpus

By tax year

Grants by tax year, as the same figures
Tax yearGrants paidAmount paidApproved for future
20181$16,337
20201$17,494
20211$16,672
20221$19,535
20231$16,788
20241$16,122
20251$17,747

Top recipients

The 2 recipients receiving the most from F a Sackett-S W Ohio Seniors Ser Fd, by grants paid, out of 2 distinct recipients.

Recipients ranked by total grants paid
RecipientMatchLocationGrantsTotal paidLatest year
Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy HendricksUCincinnati, OH5$86,8262023
Maple Knoll Communities Inc 31-0544277BCincinnati, OH2$33,8692025

Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.

Every grant

All 7 grant rows this organization reported, most recent first.

Grants reported by F a Sackett-S W Ohio Seniors Ser Fd
Tax yearRecipientMatchAmountTypePurposeSource filing
2025Maple Knoll Communities Inc Cincinnati, OHB$17,747paidGENERAL OPERATING202641259349100644
2024Maple Knoll Communities Inc Cincinnati, OHB$16,122paidGENERAL OPERATING202541299349102074
2023Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy Hendricks Cincinnati, OHU$16,788paidGENERAL OPERATING202401269349100845
2022Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy Hendricks Cincinnati, OHU$19,535paidGENERAL OPERATING202321289349103562
2021Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy Hendricks Cincinnati, OHU$16,672paidGENERAL OPERATING202241299349103314
2020Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy Hendricks Cincinnati, OHU$17,494paidGENERAL OPERATING202101279349101935
2018Maple Knoll Communities Inc Attn Nancy Hendricks Cincinnati, OHU$16,337paidGENERAL OPERATING201941229349100034

Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.

Recipient matching for this dataset version has not yet completed its independent precision check. Tier A rows carry the EIN the filer reported; tiers B–D are the matcher's inference and should be read as leads until the check is published on the methodology page.

Source filings

Every figure above is traceable to one of these IRS e-file returns by its OBJECT_ID.

Returns this page is derived from
FormTax yearPeriod endFiledSchemaIRS OBJECT_ID
990PF20252025-12-31not stated2025v4.0202641259349100644
990PF20242024-12-31not stated2024v5.0202541299349102074
990PF20232023-12-31not stated2023v5.0202401269349100845
990PF20222022-12-31not stated2022v5.0202321289349103562
990PF20212021-12-31not stated2021v4.1202241299349103314
990PF20202020-12-31not stated2020v4.0202101279349101935
990PF20182018-12-31not stated2018v3.0201941229349100034

Derived from IRS Form 990-PF e-file XML; recipient identities from the IRS Exempt Organizations Business Master File. Dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03. The same rows as Parquet: manifest; as JSON: /api/funders/316061164.json.

The same organization elsewhere in the program: exempt status and filing health · federal awards · grant guidance · open opportunities.

This is informational only, derived from public data on the dates shown. It is not an eligibility determination, and not legal, tax, or accounting advice. Verify against the official source before relying on it.