Grants paid by Northeast Missouri Area Agency On Aging
EIN 43-0995687 · Kirksville, MO · Form 990, Schedule I · NTEE P81Z
Northeast Missouri Area Agency On Aging of Kirksville, MO (EIN 43-0995687) reported 149 grants paid totaling $24,972,157 to 24 recipients in tax years 2018–2025, on Form 990, Schedule I. Derived from IRS e-file data, dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03.
Grants paid
$24,972,157
149 grants
Recipients
24
distinct organizations
Tax years
2018–2025
7 filings in the corpus
By tax year
| Tax year | Grants paid | Amount paid | Approved for future |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 22 | $3,169,882 | — |
| 2020 | 22 | $3,629,622 | — |
| 2021 | 21 | $3,981,452 | — |
| 2022 | 20 | $3,614,103 | — |
| 2023 | 21 | $3,237,229 | — |
| 2024 | 21 | $3,675,634 | — |
| 2025 | 22 | $3,664,235 | — |
Top recipients
The 24 recipients receiving the most from Northeast Missouri Area Agency On Aging, by grants paid, out of 24 distinct recipients.
| Recipient | Match | Location | Grants | Total paid | Latest year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center 43-1125859 | A | Monroe City, MO | 7 | $2,607,418 | 2025 |
| Senior Americans Multipurpose Center 43-1021877 | A | Moberly, MO | 7 | $2,180,301 | 2025 |
| Hannibal Area Council On Aging 43-1548631 | A | Hannibal, MO | 5 | $2,169,069 | 2023 |
| Lincoln Co Council On Aging 43-1136188 | A | Troy, MO | 7 | $2,002,464 | 2025 |
| Oats Inc 43-1016961 | A | Columbia, MO | 7 | $1,727,195 | 2025 |
| Senior Citizens Community Center 43-1160630 | A | Paris, MO | 9 | $1,598,901 | 2025 |
| Nemo Senior Citizens Services 43-1024037 | A | Kirksville, MO | 5 | $1,562,492 | 2023 |
| Heartland Resources 43-1026653 | A | Ewing, MO | 7 | $1,258,820 | 2025 |
| Shelby County Senior Citizens Ass'n 43-1082838 | A | Shelbina, MO | 7 | $1,153,697 | 2025 |
| Pike Co Council On Aging 43-1342315 | A | Louisiana, MO | 7 | $1,033,822 | 2025 |
| Montgovery County Council On Aging 43-1206950 | A | Montgomery City, MO | 7 | $894,520 | 2025 |
| Senior Center of Macon 52-2439288 | A | Macon, MO | 7 | $887,407 | 2025 |
| Northeast Community Action Corporation 43-1017571 | A | Bowling Green, MO | 7 | $793,591 | 2025 |
| Nemo Senior Citizens Services 42-1024037 | A | Kirksville, MO | 2 | $705,426 | 2025 |
| Warren Co Council On Aging 43-1038422 | A | Warrenton, MO | 7 | $695,714 | 2025 |
| Schuyler Co Council On Aging 43-1245940 | A | Lancaster, MO | 7 | $694,751 | 2025 |
| Knox Co Council On Aging 43-1202909 | A | Edina, MO | 7 | $604,402 | 2025 |
| Scotland Co Senior Center 43-1136026 | A | Memphis, MO | 7 | $558,422 | 2025 |
| Clark Co Council On Aging 43-1270384 | A | Kahoka, MO | 7 | $558,384 | 2025 |
| Long Term Care Ombudsman 43-1480438 | A | St Louis, MO | 7 | $415,170 | 2025 |
| Senior Adult Services Inc 43-1496543 | A | Kirksville, MO | 6 | $356,197 | 2025 |
| Legal Services of Eastern Missouri Inc 43-0816805 | A | Saint Louis, MO | 7 | $304,028 | 2025 |
| Home Care of Mid-Missouri 23-7405893 | A | Moberly, MO | 2 | $108,109 | 2020 |
| Purfoods LLC DBA Mom's Meals 41-2096639 | A | Ankeny, IA | 1 | $101,857 | 2025 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Every grant
All 149 grant rows this organization reported, most recent first.
| Tax year | Recipient | Match | Amount | Type | Purpose | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $496,803 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $450,582 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $345,534 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Center Moberly, MO | A | $306,147 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Lincoln County Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $305,354 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $250,000 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Association Shelbina, MO | A | $181,202 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $145,402 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $134,223 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Montgomery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $133,344 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Warren County Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $119,252 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Purfoods LLC DBA Mom's Meals Ankeny, IA | A | $101,857 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Scotland County Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $95,879 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Knox County Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $95,765 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Clark County Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $90,833 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Schuyler County Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $88,671 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Northeast Community Action Corporation Bowling Green, MO | A | $87,240 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Pike County Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $71,856 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Voyce St Louis, MO | A | $56,050 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $48,305 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri St Louis, MO | A | $38,863 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2025 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $21,073 | paid | PROGRAM SUPPORT | 202621289349303272 |
| 2024 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $441,601 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $419,366 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $359,892 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Lincoln County Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $281,571 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Cente Moberly, MO | A | $278,609 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $258,045 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Assoc Shelbina, MO | A | $197,970 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Pike County Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $169,848 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $164,253 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Northeast Community Action Corporat Bowling Green, MO | A | $161,416 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Montgomery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $137,859 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $124,832 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $112,769 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Schuyler County Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $109,021 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Warren County Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $108,908 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Knox County Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $93,095 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Scotland County Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $84,305 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Voyce St Louis, MO | A | $61,000 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Clark County Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $56,287 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri St Louis, MO | A | $42,914 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2024 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $12,073 | paid | 202541279349302844 | |
| 2023 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $379,223 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $332,104 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $325,830 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Cente Moberly, MO | A | $268,799 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $258,045 | paid | TRANSPORTATION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Lincoln County Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $237,358 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Pike County Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $164,694 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $147,617 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Assoc Shelbina, MO | A | $145,197 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Northeast Community Action Corporat Bowling Green, MO | A | $135,483 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $120,965 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Montgomery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $109,203 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Schuyler County Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $94,047 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $92,847 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Warren County Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $90,385 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Knox County Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $82,820 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Scotland County Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $80,929 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Clark County Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $68,618 | paid | NUTRITION | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Voyce St Louis, MO | A | $51,000 | paid | LONG-TERM CARE | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri St Louis, MO | A | $42,831 | paid | LEGAL SERVICES | 202421359349306717 |
| 2023 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $9,234 | paid | GENERAL SUPPORT | 202421359349306717 |
| 2022 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $437,767 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $361,000 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $343,826 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Center Moberly, MO | A | $299,534 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Lincoln County Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $295,029 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $258,045 | paid | Transportation | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $194,589 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Pike County Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $182,572 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Association Shelbina, MO | A | $165,604 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Northeast Community Action Corporation Bowling Green, MO | A | $142,807 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $139,925 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Montgomery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $132,098 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $108,682 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Schuyler County Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $103,237 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Knox County Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $90,774 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Warren County Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $88,459 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Scotland County Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $80,504 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Clark County Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $79,704 | paid | Nutritional and supportive services for senior citizens | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Voyce St Louis, MO | A | $61,059 | paid | Long-term care ombudsman | 202331299349301518 |
| 2022 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri Inc St Louis, MO | A | $48,888 | paid | Legal services | 202331299349301518 |
| 2021 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $483,325 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $401,887 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Center Moberly, MO | A | $353,479 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $344,254 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Lincoln Co Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $319,382 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $254,877 | paid | Transportation | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $208,005 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Ass'n Shelbina, MO | A | $161,757 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Pike Co Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $155,990 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $151,287 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $150,871 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Northeast Community Action Corporation Bowling Green, MO | A | $148,050 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Montgovery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $136,100 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $117,468 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Schuyler Co Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $112,506 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Knox Co Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $105,870 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Warren Co Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $90,701 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Clark Co Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $89,804 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Scotland Co Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $76,873 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Long Term Care Ombudsman St Louis, MO | A | $73,500 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2021 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri Inc Saint Louis, MO | A | $45,466 | paid | See Pt IV | 202211369349301406 |
| 2020 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $482,630 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $359,183 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Center Moberly, MO | A | $356,976 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Lincoln Co Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $305,468 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $300,260 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $236,239 | paid | Transportation | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $217,248 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Pike Co Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $154,666 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Ass'n Shelbina, MO | A | $146,770 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Montgovery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $126,718 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $114,736 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Schuyler Co Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $111,703 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $98,299 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Warren Co Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $97,988 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Clark Co Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $90,658 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $83,490 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Northeast Community Action Corporation Bowling Green, MO | A | $78,619 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Scotland Co Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $72,156 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Knox Co Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $67,091 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Long Term Care Ombudsman St Louis, MO | A | $60,000 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri Inc Saint Louis, MO | A | $42,533 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2020 | Home Care of Mid-Missouri Moberly, MO | A | $26,191 | paid | See Pt IV | 202100359349300230 |
| 2018 | Hannibal Area Council On Aging Hannibal, MO | A | $386,124 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Senior Americans Multipurpose Center Moberly, MO | A | $316,757 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Monroe City Senior Nutrition Center Monroe City, MO | A | $283,296 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Lincoln Co Council On Aging Troy, MO | A | $258,302 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Nemo Senior Citizens Services Kirksville, MO | A | $248,322 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Oats Inc Columbia, MO | A | $211,944 | paid | Transportation | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Heartland Resources Ewing, MO | A | $181,706 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Shelby County Senior Citizens Ass'n Shelbina, MO | A | $155,197 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Pike Co Council On Aging Louisiana, MO | A | $134,196 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Montgovery County Council On Aging Montgomery City, MO | A | $119,198 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Senior Center of Macon Macon, MO | A | $101,439 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Warren Co Council On Aging Warrenton, MO | A | $100,021 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Clark Co Council On Aging Kahoka, MO | A | $82,480 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Senior Citizens Community Center Paris, MO | A | $82,127 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Home Care of Mid-Missouri Moberly, MO | A | $81,918 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Senior Adult Services Inc Kirksville, MO | A | $79,456 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Schuyler Co Council On Aging Lancaster, MO | A | $75,566 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Knox Co Council On Aging Edina, MO | A | $68,987 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Scotland Co Senior Center Memphis, MO | A | $67,776 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Long Term Care Ombudsman St Louis, MO | A | $52,561 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Legal Services of Eastern Missouri Inc Saint Louis, MO | A | $42,533 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
| 2018 | Northeast Community Action Corporation Bowling Green, MO | A | $39,976 | paid | See Pt IV | 201941169349300314 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Recipient matching for this dataset version has not yet completed its independent precision check. Tier A rows carry the EIN the filer reported; tiers B–D are the matcher's inference and should be read as leads until the check is published on the methodology page.
Source filings
Every figure above is traceable to one of these IRS e-file returns by its OBJECT_ID.
| Form | Tax year | Period end | Filed | Schema | IRS OBJECT_ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 990 | 2025 | 2025-06-30 | not stated | 2024v5.5 | 202621289349303272 |
| 990 | 2024 | 2024-06-30 | not stated | 2023v6.0 | 202541279349302844 |
| 990 | 2023 | 2023-06-30 | not stated | 2022v5.0 | 202421359349306717 |
| 990 | 2022 | 2022-06-30 | not stated | 2021v4.0 | 202331299349301518 |
| 990 | 2021 | 2021-06-30 | not stated | 2020v4.1 | 202211369349301406 |
| 990 | 2020 | 2020-06-30 | not stated | 2019v5.1 | 202100359349300230 |
| 990 | 2018 | 2018-06-30 | not stated | 2017v2.2 | 201941169349300314 |
Derived from IRS Form 990 e-file XML; recipient identities from the IRS Exempt Organizations Business Master File. Dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03. The same rows as Parquet: manifest; as JSON: /api/funders/430995687.json.
The same organization elsewhere in the program: exempt status and filing health · federal awards · grant guidance · open opportunities.
This is informational only, derived from public data on the dates shown. It is not an eligibility determination, and not legal, tax, or accounting advice. Verify against the official source before relying on it.