Grants paid by Enterprise Community Loan Fund Inc
EIN 52-0192004 · Columbia, MD · Form 990, Schedule I · NTEE L20
Enterprise Community Loan Fund Inc of Columbia, MD (EIN 52-0192004) reported 73 grants paid totaling $8,425,627 to 60 recipients in tax years 2020–2024, on Form 990, Schedule I. Derived from IRS e-file data, dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03.
Grants paid
$8,425,627
73 grants
Recipients
60
distinct organizations
Tax years
2020–2024
4 filings in the corpus
By tax year
| Tax year | Grants paid | Amount paid | Approved for future |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 11 | $228,086 | — |
| 2022 | 24 | $3,544,621 | — |
| 2023 | 23 | $3,255,130 | — |
| 2024 | 15 | $1,397,790 | — |
Top recipients
The 60 recipients receiving the most from Enterprise Community Loan Fund Inc, by grants paid, out of 60 distinct recipients.
| Recipient | Match | Location | Grants | Total paid | Latest year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cjg LLC 84-3379044 | A | Burien, WA | 2 | $450,000 | 2024 |
| Awa Holdings LLC 13-4280168 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $354,265 | 2022 |
| Wiltrust Group 83-4516635 | A | Washington, DC | 2 | $341,000 | 2024 |
| Agorsor Equity 46-1112711 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $300,000 | 2023 |
| Seattle YMCA 91-0482710 | A | Seattle, WA | 3 | $300,000 | 2024 |
| Marlex Cp 92-3149149 | A | Woodbridge, VA | 2 | $300,000 | 2024 |
| Be a Helping Hand Foundation 62-1853537 | A | Nashville, TN | 2 | $250,000 | 2023 |
| Southeast Effective Development 91-0947619 | A | Seattle, WA | 2 | $250,000 | 2022 |
| Housing Initiaitives Partnership 52-1596171 | A | Hyattsvile, MD | 1 | $250,000 | 2022 |
| Signature On 35th LLC 53-4901462 | A | Tacoma, WA | 1 | $250,000 | 2023 |
| Medici Road 81-3752369 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $250,000 | 2023 |
| District Alliance for Safe Housing 71-1019574 | A | Washington, DC | 2 | $250,000 | 2024 |
| J2housing Corporation 88-3609633 | A | Seattle, WA | 1 | $238,000 | 2022 |
| A & D Quality Construction Co 91-1947780 | A | Renton, WA | 2 | $225,000 | 2024 |
| Africatown Community Land Trust 82-1710458 | A | Seattle, WA | 1 | $200,000 | 2023 |
| East African Community Svcs 91-2138852 | A | Seattle, WA | 2 | $200,000 | 2022 |
| Toc Enterprises 85-2836353 | A | Huntington, MD | 1 | $200,000 | 2024 |
| 12 Stones Developments Corp 81-3455764 | A | Nashville, TN | 2 | $200,000 | 2022 |
| First Ame Housing Association 91-1148798 | A | Seattle, WA | 1 | $200,000 | 2022 |
| The Community Builders 04-2324773 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $199,927 | 2022 |
| Urban Campus and Core 84-3428696 | A | Mount Juliet, TN | 1 | $199,722 | 2022 |
| Banneker Ventures 20-3281638 | A | Silver Spring, MD | 1 | $199,680 | 2023 |
| Sga Cos LLC 82-1172805 | A | Bethesda, MD | 1 | $198,807 | 2022 |
| Greenbirdz LLC 84-3884523 | A | Seattle, WA | 1 | $160,000 | 2023 |
| Gragg Cardona Partners LLC 45-3693101 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $150,000 | 2022 |
| Alpha Sharp Development Co LLC 84-1928141 | A | Las Vegas, NV | 1 | $150,000 | 2024 |
| Paragon Construction Group 82-2171020 | A | Hanover, MD | 1 | $150,000 | 2023 |
| Nix Development Company LLC 46-0786848 | A | Greenbelt, MD | 1 | $150,000 | 2023 |
| Arlington Partnership for Affordable Housing 54-1515133 | A | Arlington, VA | 1 | $150,000 | 2022 |
| Quality Development LLC 82-4993014 | A | Seattle, WA | 1 | $141,290 | 2024 |
| Embolden Real Estate 84-3559853 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $135,000 | 2023 |
| Cubed Partners 81-2283403 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $130,000 | 2022 |
| Hiloa 85-2187548 | A | Lorton, VA | 2 | $111,500 | 2024 |
| Institute for Urban Living 52-1410842 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $100,000 | 2022 |
| Kngdm Group 84-2553827 | A | Brentwood, TN | 1 | $100,000 | 2023 |
| Little Lights Urban Ministries 52-2125232 | A | Washington, DC | 2 | $80,950 | 2024 |
| Kadida Development Group 27-3426276 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $75,000 | 2022 |
| Housing Association of Nonprofit Developers (hand) 31-1604543 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $75,000 | 2022 |
| National Alliance of Pan African Seminarians 62-1652158 | A | Nashville, TN | 1 | $73,900 | 2022 |
| Campagna Center 54-0534609 | A | Alexandria, VA | 1 | $60,000 | 2023 |
| Living Development Concepts 62-1855943 | A | Nashville, TN | 1 | $50,000 | 2024 |
| Ercpcp 52-2278623 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $50,000 | 2024 |
| New Level Community Development Corporation 62-1873654 | A | Nashville, TN | 1 | $50,000 | 2022 |
| African Community Housing and Development 83-1665288 | A | Seatac, WA | 1 | $50,000 | 2023 |
| A-Peace LLC 11-3642427 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $50,000 | 2023 |
| Cunningham Legacy Lofts 92-2295113 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $50,000 | 2024 |
| Mi Casa 52-1796840 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $43,500 | 2023 |
| Rps 56 LLC 82-4478118 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $38,169 | 2020 |
| Miller's Square Retail LLC 46-4170011 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $30,612 | 2020 |
| Dynamic Solutions for the Aging 26-1127588 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $30,000 | 2024 |
| Wesley Hawaii LLC 82-4221251 | A | Alexandria, VA | 1 | $27,451 | 2020 |
| Tengen Residential 82-4180898 | A | Washington, DC | 1 | $25,000 | 2023 |
| San Francisco Community Land Trust 11-3700403 | A | San Francisco, CA | 1 | $23,870 | 2020 |
| Sisson East LLC 83-0994077 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $23,344 | 2020 |
| Meda Small Properties LLC 47-4936068 | A | San Francisco, CA | 1 | $23,162 | 2020 |
| 1700 West 41st Street LLC 82-1511565 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $19,383 | 2020 |
| Bp New Building LLC 45-2595104 | A | Bronx, NY | 1 | $15,367 | 2020 |
| Madison Street Housing Development Fund Corp 81-1725502 | A | New York, NY | 1 | $13,898 | 2020 |
| Douglas Memorial Community Church Village Inc 52-1394046 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $8,030 | 2020 |
| Paul's Place Inc 52-1372359 | A | Baltimore, MD | 1 | $4,800 | 2020 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Every grant
All 73 grant rows this organization reported, most recent first.
| Tax year | Recipient | Match | Amount | Type | Purpose | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Cjg LLC Burien, WA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Toc Enterprises Huntington, MD | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | A & D Quality Construction Co Renton, WA | A | $175,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Alpha Sharp Development Co LLC Las Vegas, NV | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Quality Development LLC Seattle, WA | A | $141,290 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Marlex Cp Woodbridge, VA | A | $100,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Wiltrust Group Washington, DC | A | $100,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Ercpcp Washington, DC | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | District Alliance for Safe Housing (dash) Washington, DC | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Cunningham Legacy Lofts Washington, DC | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Seattle YMCA Seattle, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Living Development Concepts Nashville, TN | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Little Lights Urban Ministries Washington, DC | A | $40,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Dynamic Solutions for the Aging Washington, DC | A | $30,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2024 | Hiloa Lorton, VA | A | $11,500 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202532539349301258 |
| 2023 | Agorsor Equity Washington, DC | A | $300,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Cjg LLC Burien, WA | A | $250,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Medici Road Washington, DC | A | $250,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Signature On 35th LLC Tacoma, WA | A | $250,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Wiltrust Group Washington, DC | A | $241,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Be a Helping Hand Foundation Nashville, TN | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Marlex Cp Woodbridge, VA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Africatown Community Land Trust Seattle, WA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Banneker Ventures Silver Spring, MD | A | $199,680 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Greenbirdz LLC Seattle, WA | A | $160,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Nix Development Company LLC Greenbelt, MD | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Paragon Construction Group Hanover, MD | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Embolden Real Estate Washington, DC | A | $135,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Kngdm Group Brentwood, TN | A | $100,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Hiloa Lorton, VA | A | $100,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Campagna Center Alexandria, VA | A | $60,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Seattle YMCA Seattle, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | A & D Quality Construction Co Renton, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | A-Peace LLC Washington, DC | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | African Community Housing and Development Seatac, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Mi Casa Washington, DC | A | $43,500 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Little Lights Urban Ministries Washington, DC | A | $40,950 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2023 | Tengen Residential Washington, DC | A | $25,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202442269349301969 |
| 2022 | Awa Holdings LLC Washington, DC | A | $354,265 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Housing Initiaitives Partnership Hyattsvile, MD | A | $250,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | J2housing Corporation Seattle, WA | A | $238,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Southeast Effective Development Seattle, WA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | First Ame Housing Association Seattle, WA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Seattle YMCA Seattle, WA | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | District Alliance for Safe Housing Washington, DC | A | $200,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | The Community Builders Washington, DC | A | $199,927 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Urban Campus and Core Mount Juliet, TN | A | $199,722 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Sga Cos LLC Bethesda, MD | A | $198,807 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | 12 Stones Developments Corp Nashville, TN | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Gragg Cardona Partners LLC Washington, DC | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | East African Community Svcs Seattle, WA | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Arlington Partnership for Affordable Housing Arlington, VA | A | $150,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Cubed Partners Washington, DC | A | $130,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Institute for Urban Living Washington, DC | A | $100,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Kadida Development Group Washington, DC | A | $75,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Housing Association of Nonprofit Developers (hand) Washington, DC | A | $75,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | National Alliance of Pan African Seminarians Nashville, TN | A | $73,900 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | East African Community Svcs Seattle, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | 12 Stones Developments Corp Nashville, TN | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Southeast Effective Development Seattle, WA | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | New Level Community Development Corporation Nashville, TN | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2022 | Be a Helping Hand Foundation Nashville, TN | A | $50,000 | paid | FOR CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PREDEVELOPMENT COSTS FOR BIPOC DEVELOPERS. | 202302439349300525 |
| 2020 | Rps 56 LLC Baltimore, MD | A | $38,169 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Miller's Square Retail LLC Baltimore, MD | A | $30,612 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Wesley Hawaii LLC Alexandria, VA | A | $27,451 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | San Francisco Community Land Trust San Francisco, CA | A | $23,870 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Sisson East LLC Baltimore, MD | A | $23,344 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Meda Small Properties LLC San Francisco, CA | A | $23,162 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | 1700 West 41st Street LLC Baltimore, MD | A | $19,383 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Bp New Building LLC Bronx, NY | A | $15,367 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Madison Street Housing Development Fund Corp New York, NY | A | $13,898 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Douglas Memorial Community Church Village Inc Baltimore, MD | A | $8,030 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
| 2020 | Paul's Place Inc Baltimore, MD | A | $4,800 | paid | LENDER SUPPORT DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC | 202142449349301109 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Recipient matching for this dataset version has not yet completed its independent precision check. Tier A rows carry the EIN the filer reported; tiers B–D are the matcher's inference and should be read as leads until the check is published on the methodology page.
Source filings
Every figure above is traceable to one of these IRS e-file returns by its OBJECT_ID.
| Form | Tax year | Period end | Filed | Schema | IRS OBJECT_ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 990 | 2024 | 2024-12-31 | not stated | 2024v5.2 | 202532539349301258 |
| 990 | 2023 | 2023-12-31 | not stated | 2023v5.1 | 202442269349301969 |
| 990 | 2022 | 2022-12-31 | not stated | 2022v5.0 | 202302439349300525 |
| 990 | 2020 | 2020-12-31 | not stated | 2020v4.1 | 202142449349301109 |
Derived from IRS Form 990 e-file XML; recipient identities from the IRS Exempt Organizations Business Master File. Dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03. The same rows as Parquet: manifest; as JSON: /api/funders/520192004.json.
The same organization elsewhere in the program: exempt status and filing health · federal awards · grant guidance · open opportunities.
This is informational only, derived from public data on the dates shown. It is not an eligibility determination, and not legal, tax, or accounting advice. Verify against the official source before relying on it.