Grants paid by Scleroderma Research Foundation
EIN 68-0087234 · San Francisco, CA · Form 990, Schedule I · NTEE H46Z
Scleroderma Research Foundation of San Francisco, CA (EIN 68-0087234) reported 154 grants paid totaling $19,719,343 to 33 recipients in tax years 2018–2025, on Form 990, Schedule I. Derived from IRS e-file data, dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03.
Grants paid
$19,719,343
154 grants
Recipients
33
distinct organizations
Tax years
2018–2025
8 filings in the corpus
By tax year
| Tax year | Grants paid | Amount paid | Approved for future |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 12 | $1,769,853 | — |
| 2019 | 18 | $2,077,403 | — |
| 2020 | 15 | $1,714,642 | — |
| 2021 | 18 | $2,177,289 | — |
| 2022 | 20 | $2,414,303 | — |
| 2023 | 22 | $2,482,921 | — |
| 2024 | 23 | $3,317,124 | — |
| 2025 | 26 | $3,765,808 | — |
Top recipients
The 33 recipients receiving the most from Scleroderma Research Foundation, by grants paid, out of 33 distinct recipients.
| Recipient | Match | Location | Grants | Total paid | Latest year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanford School of Medicine 94-1156365 | A | San Francisco, CA | 10 | $4,176,452 | 2025 |
| John Hopkins University 52-0595110 | A | Chicago, IL | 10 | $3,350,716 | 2025 |
| University of Utah 87-6000525 | A | Salt Lake City, UT | 7 | $1,815,540 | 2025 |
| Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr 74-1761309 | A | Dallas, TX | 10 | $1,404,406 | 2025 |
| Hospital for Special Surgery 13-1624135 | A | New York, NY | 7 | $1,093,612 | 2025 |
| Yale University 06-0646973 | A | New Haven, CT | 8 | $1,030,000 | 2025 |
| Regents of Univ of Michigan 38-6006309 | A | Pittsburgh, PA | 6 | $915,709 | 2025 |
| University of Pittsburgh 25-0965591 | A | Pittsburgh, PA | 6 | $804,500 | 2025 |
| Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf 94-6036493 | A | Loa Angeles, CA | 7 | $762,827 | 2025 |
| Geisel School of Medicine 02-0222111 | A | Hanover, NH | 5 | $600,072 | 2025 |
| Vanderbilt University Med Ctr 35-2528741 | A | Dallas, TX | 4 | $373,585 | 2025 |
| Trustees of Dartmouth College 65-1199443 | A | Hanover, NH | 3 | $345,727 | 2022 |
| Boston Childrens Hospital Co 04-2774441 | A | Boston, MA | 4 | $343,732 | 2025 |
| Columbia University 13-5598093 | A | New York, NY | 7 | $312,338 | 2025 |
| Nyu Grossman School Medicine 13-5562309 | A | New York, NY | 2 | $250,000 | 2025 |
| University of Rochester 16-0743209 | A | Rochester, NY | 3 | $244,446 | 2021 |
| Regents of UCLA 95-6006143 | A | Los Angeles, CA | 3 | $243,614 | 2025 |
| Northwestern University 36-2167817 | A | Chicago, IL | 7 | $232,811 | 2025 |
| Trustees of the Univ of Pa 23-1352685 | A | Philadelphia, PA | 6 | $230,646 | 2025 |
| Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr 52-2218584 | A | Washington, DC | 7 | $209,069 | 2025 |
| Duke University 56-0532129 | A | Charlotte, NC | 4 | $168,314 | 2025 |
| Usc 95-1642394 | A | Los Angeles, CA | 2 | $150,000 | 2025 |
| Weill Cornell Medical College 13-1623978 | A | New York, NY | 1 | $125,000 | 2018 |
| The Feinstein Institute 11-2673595 | A | Manhasset, CA | 1 | $110,000 | 2025 |
| Mass General Hospital 04-2697983 | A | Boston, MA | 5 | $98,486 | 2025 |
| Mayo Clinic 41-6011702 | A | Minneapolis, MN | 4 | $71,998 | 2025 |
| Medical Univ of Southcarolina 57-6028985 | A | Charleston, SC | 6 | $58,611 | 2025 |
| Childrens Hospital Pittsburg 25-0402510 | A | Pittsburg, PA | 2 | $50,500 | 2019 |
| Seattle Childrens Hospital 91-0564748 | A | Seattle, WA | 2 | $50,392 | 2019 |
| University of Colorado Denver 45-4552631 | A | Aurora, CO | 1 | $32,197 | 2025 |
| Regents of the Univ Minnesota 20-8367098 | A | Minneapolis, MN | 2 | $30,127 | 2025 |
| George Washington University 53-0196584 | A | Philadelphia, PA | 1 | $21,416 | 2019 |
| Ucsf 95-6006144 | A | San Francisco, CA | 1 | $12,500 | 2018 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Every grant
All 154 grant rows this organization reported, most recent first.
| Tax year | Recipient | Match | Amount | Type | Purpose | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf San Francisco, CA | A | $466,635 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $459,985 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $365,618 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $314,255 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Regents of Univ of Michigan Pittsburgh, PA | A | $218,440 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $212,416 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $191,356 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $176,500 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Nyu Grossman School Medicine New York, NY | A | $150,000 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Boston Childrens Hospital Co Boston, MA | A | $147,103 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $132,338 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $125,000 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Regents of UCLA Los Angeles, CA | A | $114,950 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | The Feinstein Institute Manhasset, CA | A | $110,000 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Duke University Charlotte, NC | A | $103,057 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Vanderbilt University Med Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $93,884 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $84,376 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $78,587 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Usc Los Angeles, CA | A | $75,000 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | University of Colorado Denver Aurora, CO | A | $32,197 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Massachusetts Generalhospital Boston, MA | A | $26,638 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $25,810 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $21,769 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Mayo Clinic Minneapolis, MN | A | $16,482 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Regents of the Univ Minnesota Minneapolis, MN | A | $12,068 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2025 | Medical Univ of Southcarolina Charleston, SC | A | $11,344 | paid | Research | 202601699349301445 |
| 2024 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $632,077 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Regents of Univ of Michigan Pittsburgh, PA | A | $539,738 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $250,000 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $247,841 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $245,399 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $201,338 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $179,872 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $131,283 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $119,497 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $115,000 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Regents of UCLA Los Angeles, CA | A | $108,907 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf San Francisco, CA | A | $91,433 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Boston Childrens Hospital Co Boston, MA | A | $85,978 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Vanderbilt University Med Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $80,822 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Usc Los Angeles, CA | A | $75,000 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $48,563 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $31,710 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $29,519 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Duke University Charlotte, NC | A | $27,857 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Massachusetts Generalhospital Boston, MA | A | $24,632 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Regents of the Univ Minnesota Minneapolis, MN | A | $18,059 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Mayo Clinic Minneapolis, MN | A | $17,572 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2024 | Medical Univ of Southcarolina Charleston, SC | A | $15,027 | paid | Research | 202542409349300879 |
| 2023 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $673,018 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $279,048 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $265,286 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $168,444 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Vanderbilt University Med Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $140,004 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $135,090 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $125,000 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $117,950 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Nyu Grossman School Medicine New York, NY | A | $100,000 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $79,935 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $75,000 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Regents of Univ of Michigan Pittsburgh, PA | A | $67,153 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $45,866 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf Loa Angeles, CA | A | $42,320 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $35,194 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Mayo Clinic Minneapolis, MN | A | $24,338 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $23,936 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Duke University Charlotte, NC | A | $23,794 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Regents of UCLA Los Angeles, CA | A | $19,757 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Massachusetts Generalhospital Boston, MA | A | $19,135 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Boston Childrens Hospital Co Boston, MA | A | $15,000 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2023 | Medical Univ of Southcarolina Charleston, SC | A | $7,653 | paid | Research | 202402419349301810 |
| 2022 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $719,797 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $236,469 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $233,012 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $175,000 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $141,516 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $125,201 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $125,000 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $116,033 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Boston Childrens Hospital Co Boston, MA | A | $95,651 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Mcgovern Med Schoolut Health Houston, TX | A | $79,456 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $68,916 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Regents of Univ of Michigan Pittsburgh, PA | A | $66,603 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Vanderbilt University Med Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $58,875 | paid | 202342649349301624 | |
| 2022 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf Loa Angeles, CA | A | $46,130 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $42,989 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $29,847 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $21,382 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Duke University Charlotte, NC | A | $13,606 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2022 | Mayo Clinic Minneapolis, MN | A | $13,606 | paid | 202342649349301624 | |
| 2022 | Medical Univ of Southcarolina Charleston, SC | A | $5,214 | paid | Research | 202342649349301624 |
| 2021 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $658,628 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $381,336 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $275,224 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $140,000 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $136,120 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $118,612 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $115,669 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | University of Rochester Rochester, NY | A | $85,000 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $75,000 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf Loa Angeles, CA | A | $46,130 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Mcgovern Med Schoolut Health Houston, TX | A | $38,388 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $21,118 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $20,097 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $19,941 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Massachusetts Generalhospital Boston, MA | A | $15,131 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $13,647 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Regents of Univ of Michigan Pittsburgh, PA | A | $10,825 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2021 | Medical Univ of Southcarolina Charleston, SC | A | $6,423 | paid | Research | 202241609349300964 |
| 2020 | John Hopkins University Chicago, IL | A | $418,907 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Stanford School of Medicine San Francisco, CA | A | $353,494 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $223,250 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $134,486 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Yale University New Haven, CT | A | $125,000 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Trustees of Dartmouth College Hanover, NH | A | $114,025 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Univ of Tx Health Science Ctr Dallas, TX | A | $85,339 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | University of Rochester Rochester, NY | A | $84,446 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | A | $53,000 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Regents of Univ of Ca-Ucsf Loa Angeles, CA | A | $35,179 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Mcgovern Med Schoolut Health Houston, TX | A | $33,986 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Georgetown Univ Medical Ctr Washington, DC | A | $26,816 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $12,094 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Northwestern University Chicago, IL | A | $9,272 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2020 | Trustees of the Univ of Pa Philadelphia, PA | A | $5,348 | paid | Research | 202111819349301766 |
| 2019 | Johns Hopkins University Baltimore, MD | A | $729,696 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Stanford University Stanford, CA | A | $341,953 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of Utah Salt Lake City, UT | A | $193,989 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARC | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of Texas Dallas, TX | A | $142,545 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARC | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Hospital for Special Surgery New York, NY | A | $141,818 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Yale Universityhoward Hughes New Haven, CT | A | $125,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Geisel School of Medicine Hanover, NH | A | $113,501 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of Rochester Baltimore, MD | A | $75,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Georgetown University Washington, DC | A | $36,944 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARC | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of California Sf San Francisco, CA | A | $35,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Seattle Childrens Research Seattle, WA | A | $25,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of Pittsburg Pittsburg, PA | A | $25,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Columbia University New York, NY | A | $22,491 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | George Washington University Philadelphia, PA | A | $21,416 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARC | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | University of Michigan Ann Arbor, MI | A | $12,950 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Medical Univsouth Carolina Charleston, SC | A | $12,950 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARC | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Mass General Hospital Boston, MA | A | $12,950 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2019 | Northwestern School of Medici Chicago, IL | A | $9,200 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 202040459349301919 |
| 2018 | Johns Hopkins University Baltimore, MD | A | $580,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Johns Hopkins University Baltimore, MD | A | $243,961 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Stanford University Stanford, CA | A | $225,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Johns Hopkins University Lutherville, MD | A | $165,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Yale Universityhoward Hughes New Haven, CT | A | $150,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Weill Cornell Medical College New York, NY | A | $125,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Geisel School of Medicine Hanover, NH | A | $105,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Stanford University Palo Alto, CA | A | $60,000 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Stanford Univ School Medicine Palo Alto, CA | A | $52,500 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Childrens Hospital Pittsburg Pittsburg, PA | A | $25,500 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Seattle Childrens Hospital Seattle, WA | A | $25,392 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
| 2018 | Ucsf San Francisco, CA | A | $12,500 | paid | SCLERODERMA RESEARCH | 201940109349300919 |
Match tier: A Reported EIN · B Exact name and place · C Strong name match · D Probable name match · U Unresolved. Tiers C and D are inferred, not reported; see how matching works.
Recipient matching for this dataset version has not yet completed its independent precision check. Tier A rows carry the EIN the filer reported; tiers B–D are the matcher's inference and should be read as leads until the check is published on the methodology page.
Source filings
Every figure above is traceable to one of these IRS e-file returns by its OBJECT_ID.
| Form | Tax year | Period end | Filed | Schema | IRS OBJECT_ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 990 | 2025 | 2025-12-31 | not stated | 2025v4.1 | 202601699349301445 |
| 990 | 2024 | 2024-12-31 | not stated | 2024v5.2 | 202542409349300879 |
| 990 | 2023 | 2023-12-31 | not stated | 2023v5.1 | 202402419349301810 |
| 990 | 2022 | 2022-12-31 | not stated | 2022v5.0 | 202342649349301624 |
| 990 | 2021 | 2021-12-31 | not stated | 2021v4.0 | 202241609349300964 |
| 990 | 2020 | 2020-12-31 | not stated | 2020v4.0 | 202111819349301766 |
| 990 | 2019 | 2019-04-30 | not stated | 2018v3.1 | 202040459349301919 |
| 990 | 2018 | 2018-04-30 | not stated | 2017v2.2 | 201940109349300919 |
Derived from IRS Form 990 e-file XML; recipient identities from the IRS Exempt Organizations Business Master File. Dataset version 2026.09.0, built 2026-09-03. The same rows as Parquet: manifest; as JSON: /api/funders/680087234.json.
The same organization elsewhere in the program: exempt status and filing health · federal awards · grant guidance · open opportunities.
This is informational only, derived from public data on the dates shown. It is not an eligibility determination, and not legal, tax, or accounting advice. Verify against the official source before relying on it.